GTR 116485979
Bids Are Invited For Guatemala - Preventive Maintenance Services For Potable Treatment Plant
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 12, 2026
— 7 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116485979
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19GT5026Q0057
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Guatemala - Preventive Maintenance Services For Potable Treatment Plant
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
Guatemala - Preventive Maintenance Services For Potable Treatment Plant. J046 - Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Water Purification And Sewage Treatment Equipment. 561210 - Facilities Support Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0e63e43d-bd46-4d0f-94de-e1e42b5f1225.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.