GTR 116483843

Tenders Are Invited For Plaster Non-Sterile 400.0-500.0Cm X 1.0-1.25Cm Coil/Roll (No. 031:2024:М02020101 Adhesive Tapes Non-Sterile. No. 024:2023:45115 Plaster Roll). Gauze Bandage (100% Cotton) Non-Sterile, 7M X 14Cm, Linen 70% (No. 031:2024: M030101 Hydrophilic Gauze Bandages. No. 024:2023:48127: Non-Sterile Gauze Bandage). Venous Tourniquet With Plastic Fastener (No. 031:2024:C0199 Devices For The Cardiovascular System - Other. No. 024:2023:35246 Venous Tourniquet, Disposable).

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116483843
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-08-03-003986-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Plaster Non-Sterile 400.0-500.0Cm X 1.0-1.25Cm Coil/Roll (No. 031:2024:М02020101 Adhesive Tapes Non-Sterile. No. 024:2023:45115 Plaster Roll). Gauze Bandage (100% Cotton) Non-Sterile, 7M X 14Cm, Linen 70% (No. 031:2024: M030101 Hydrophilic Gauze Bandages. No. 024:2023:48127: Non-Sterile Gauze Bandage). Venous Tourniquet With Plastic Fastener (No. 031:2024:C0199 Devices For The Cardiovascular System - Other. No. 024:2023:35246 Venous Tourniquet, Disposable).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Plaster Non-Sterile 400.0-500.0Cm X 1.0-1.25Cm Coil/Roll (No. 031:2024:М02020101 Adhesive Tapes Non-Sterile. No. 024:2023:45115 Plaster Roll). Gauze Bandage (100% Cotton) Non-Sterile, 7M X 14Cm, Linen 70% (No. 031:2024: M030101 Hydrophilic Gauze Bandages. No. 024:2023:48127: Non-Sterile Gauze Bandage). Venous Tourniquet With Plastic Fastener (No. 031:2024:C0199 Devices For The Cardiovascular System - Other. No. 024:2023:35246 Venous Tourniquet, Disposable).
Key Value
Tender Value
2,219 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eb9c0508-9838-4e40-9684-063aa7d5ad7c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders