GTR 116403834

Tenders Are Invited For New Construction Of 3 Rainwater Treatment Plants

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 1 days left Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116403834
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10005917-P34
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For New Construction Of 3 Rainwater Treatment Plants
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
The Construction Services Essentially Include: - New Construction Of Three Rainwater Treatment Plants Including Prefabricated Shaft Structures, - Technical Processing Of The Structural Planning And Construction Of Separation And Unification Structures Using In-Situ Concrete Construction Including Integration Of The Existing Rainwater Canal As A Bypass, - Partial Dismantling Of An Existing Box Section At The Kr28 Location, - Technical Processing And Production Of The Required Waterproof Structures. - Technical Processing And Construction Of Groundwater Management. - Restoration Of Affected Surfaces.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee89d837-0020-418e-8ea9-0fe99185ee7d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders