GTR 116403489
Tenders Are Invited For User Application Maintenance Service For Trademark And Industrial Design Registration
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 7 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116403489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
37/26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For User Application Maintenance Service For Trademark And Industrial Design Registration
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
7 days left
Work Detail
User application maintenance service for trademark and industrial design registration
Key Value
Tender Value
45,000 - HRK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0bea96ab-5741-47bc-97af-4b39ac69b2e0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.