GTR 116397483
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Market Relating To The Provision Of Complementary Health And Insurance For Semerap Employees
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116397483
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
529914-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Market Relating To The Provision Of Complementary Health And Insurance For Semerap Employees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Market Relating To The Provision Of Complementary Health And Insurance For Semerap Employees. 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Accident And Health Insurance Services France,Anywhere In The Given Country Duration5Years Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders21/09/2026-120000 (Utc+0200) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Lot 1 - Supplementary Health Insurance For All Staff,Lot 2 - Mandatory Insurance Plan For All Staff
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
efc47cc9-92cb-47bc-95e3-828e682aa572.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.