GTR 116396943
Tenders Are Invited For Computer-Related Professional Services – Systems And Database Administration Support Service
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116396943
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
532548-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Computer-Related Professional Services – Systems And Database Administration Support Service
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Computer-Related Professional Services – Systems And Database Administration Support Service. The Purpose Of This Contract Consists Of The Provision Of A Comprehensive Support, Administration And Operation Service For Aljarafesas Technological Infrastructure, Which Covers Both The Corporate Systems And Infrastructures And The Databases That Support The Organizations Applications And Services. The Details, Characteristics And Form Of Provision Are Contained In The Technical Prescription Document That Governs This Contract.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,728,256 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d9e44d05-b274-4ebd-97e7-42504bf62a73.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.