GTR 116395214

Tenders Are Invited For Sheet Medical Disposable, Non-Sterile 0.6X100 M, Spunbond, Thickness 30 G/M2, Without Perforation; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: U- Similar, Purpose: Surgical Orthopedic Set, Length: 255-265 Cm, Width: 155-165 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Otolaryngological Spatula Sterile, Disposable, Plastic, Reinforced; Faucet Three-Way, Sterile, Disposable, Luer Lock Connection, Without Extension; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Rubber Bands, Non-Sterile, Material Density...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116395214
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-31-001686-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sheet Medical Disposable, Non-Sterile 0.6X100 M, Spunbond, Thickness 30 G/M2, Without Perforation; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: U- Similar, Purpose: Surgical Orthopedic Set, Length: 255-265 Cm, Width: 155-165 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Otolaryngological Spatula Sterile, Disposable, Plastic, Reinforced; Faucet Three-Way, Sterile, Disposable, Luer Lock Connection, Without Extension; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Rubber Bands, Non-Sterile, Material Density...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Sheet Medical Disposable, Non-Sterile 0.6X100 M, Spunbond, Thickness 30 G/M2, Without Perforation; Surgical Covering Sets: Type: U- Similar, Purpose: Surgical Orthopedic Set, Length: 255-265 Cm, Width: 155-165 Cm, Material: Sms, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Covers, Adhesive. Tape, Sterile; Otolaryngological Spatula Sterile, Disposable, Plastic, Reinforced; Faucet Three-Way, Sterile, Disposable, Luer Lock Connection, Without Extension; Shoe Covers Medical, Low, Material: Polyethylene, Fastening: Rubber Bands, Non-Sterile, Material Density...
Key Value
Tender Value
3,456,853 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
689f1049-3f1e-4e01-91cf-ede610103605.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders