GTR 116359077

Tenders Are Invited For Req 690, Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape, Health Center Administration

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116359077
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-08-09-CL-039177
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Req 690, Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape, Health Center Administration
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Req 690, Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape, Health Center Administration
Key Value
Tender Value
1,399 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ead322e0-02c9-4efa-9a36-60a7e1d50c37.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders