GTR 116341892
Tenders Are Invited For 26671/2026-Se Sw Tabletop Creator+Enterprise Architect
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Nov 08, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116341892
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 26671/2026-Se Sw Tabletop Creator+Enterprise Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-11-2026
Work Detail
26671/2026-Se Sw Tabletop Creator+Enterprise Architect
Key Value
Tender Value
6,942 - CZK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e4da7f0c-a0ea-4d24-a3aa-e03097374359.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.