GTR 116337595
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Medical Equipment (Hoa Substances-Biological Products) In 2026 Of The Da Bac Regional Health Center
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Aug 10, 2027
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116337595
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
IB2600412928
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Medical Equipment (Hoa Substances-Biological Products) In 2026 Of The Da Bac Regional Health Center
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-08-2027
Work Detail
Purchasing Medical Equipment (Hoa Substances-Biological Products) In 2026 Of The Da Bac Regional Health Center
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ee4b25ee-403f-4fac-b4e7-e50e7b56fa76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.