GTR 116333356
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000255615)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116333356
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
526651-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000255615)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – Supply Contract (Contr 2026 0000255615). Lot 1 Sum
Key Value
Tender Value
1,769,943 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cf2ceb5c-d566-4d3e-9402-6a3a5b931d13.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.