GTR 116333305

Prior Information Notice For Insurance Services – Acquisition Of Insurance Services For The Year 2027

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 30, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116333305
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
527394-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Insurance Services – Acquisition Of Insurance Services For The Year 2027
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Insurance Services – Acquisition Of Insurance Services For The Year 2027. Acquisition Of Insurance Services For The Year 2027, In The Following Modalities: A) Work Accident Insurance; B) Personal Accident Insurance; C) Health Insurance; D) Property Insurance; E) Mandatory And Optional Automobile Civil Liability Insurance; F) Car Insurance – Vehicles Owned By Employees Used In The Service Of Aicep; G) General Civil Liability Insurance; H) Travel Insurance.
Key Value
Tender Value
952,200 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89587837-eec5-40ab-addf-49d6c14a550b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders