GTR 116298460
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Multipurpose Disposable And Bio-Degradable Alcohol-Free Breathalyser Wipes. Safe For Use On Fingers
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116298460
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ07263913/2027PREQ00419
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Multipurpose Disposable And Bio-Degradable Alcohol-Free Breathalyser Wipes. Safe For Use On Fingers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Deliver Multipurpose Disposable and Bio-Degradable Alcohol-Free Breathalyser Wipes. Safe for Use on Fingers, Quantity : 12.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : WIPES Requisition : 2027PREQ00419 Paper Punch Adhesive Tape Latex Gloves Wipes Cleaning Fluid Methylated Spirits Publish Date: 28 Jul 2026 Closing Date: 05 Aug 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ07263913
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8377f178-7e7d-4afb-a450-a5c1024157f3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.