GTR 116298459
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Latex Gloves Disposable
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116298459
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ07263913/2027PREQ00420
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Latex Gloves Disposable
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Delivery of Latex Gloves Disposable for First Aid Purposes. Quantity : 40.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : LATEX GLOVES Requisition : 2027PREQ00420 Paper Punch Adhesive Tape Latex Gloves Wipes Cleaning Fluid Methylated Spirits Publish Date: 28 Jul 2026 Closing Date: 05 Aug 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ07263913
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f535d0c6-1164-4115-ad12-d492985b706e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.