GTR 116298457
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Paper Punch Two Hole Light Duty Office
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116298457
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ07263913/2027PREQ00312
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Delivery Of Paper Punch Two Hole Light Duty Office
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Delivery of Paper Punch Two Hole Light Duty Office. Quantity : 4.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : PAPER PUNCH Requisition : 2027PREQ00312 Paper Punch Adhesive Tape Latex Gloves Wipes Cleaning Fluid Methylated Spirits Publish Date: 28 Jul 2026 Closing Date: 05 Aug 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ07263913
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
520df8eb-44f5-4646-b0fb-25f7dad758a1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.