GTR 116298456

Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Masking Tape Type 1 Only 24Mm X 40M Roll To Cks

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116298456
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SQ07263913/2027PREQ00310
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Quotation Are Invited For Supply And Deliver Masking Tape Type 1 Only 24Mm X 40M Roll To Cks
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
BRIC,G20,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-08-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Quotation are invited for Supply and Deliver Masking Tape Type 1 only 24mm X 40m Roll to CKS Quantity : 6.00 Unit : EACH Keywords : MASKING TAPE Requisition : 2027PREQ00310 Paper Punch Adhesive Tape Latex Gloves Wipes Cleaning Fluid Methylated Spirits Publish Date: 28 Jul 2026 Closing Date: 05 Aug 2026 Tender Link : https://inftenders.nelsonmandelabay.gov.za/Advert/AdvertItem/SQ07263913
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88e5e209-298c-4864-aebb-162982f04e78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders