GTR 116288143

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Quanshan Street Community Health Service Center In Zhaoyuan City

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116288143
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SDGP370685000202602000087
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Quanshan Street Community Health Service Center In Zhaoyuan City
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Public Bidding Announcement For The Procurement Of Medical Equipment For Quanshan Street Community Health Service Center In Zhaoyuan City
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
19c32ebe-cb87-4e02-a572-fb774b888b86.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders