GTR 116287612
Prior Information Notice For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Dcc - Prior Information Notice (Pin) To Alert The Market For The Establishment Of A Single-Party Framework Agreement For Architect Led Integrated Design Team Services For Fire Safety Remediation Works
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116287612
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
523798-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Prior Information Notice For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Dcc - Prior Information Notice (Pin) To Alert The Market For The Establishment Of A Single-Party Framework Agreement For Architect Led Integrated Design Team Services For Fire Safety Remediation Works
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Prior Information Notice For Architectural, Construction, Engineering And Inspection Services – Dcc - Prior Information Notice (Pin) To Alert The Market For The Establishment Of A Single-Party Framework Agreement For Architect Led Integrated Design Team Services For Fire Safety Remediation Works
Key Value
Tender Value
7,000,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
55cb0f6c-066b-4c46-abeb-6fdcad1c8e8a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.