GTR 116287469
Tenders Are Invited For Information Systems And Servers – Erpc-2026-63 - Supply Of Cloud Infrastructure And Associated Services For Lenergèticas Digital Applications And Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116287469
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
525178-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Information Systems And Servers – Erpc-2026-63 - Supply Of Cloud Infrastructure And Associated Services For Lenergèticas Digital Applications And Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Information Systems And Servers – Erpc-2026-63 - Supply Of Cloud Infrastructure And Associated Services For Lenergèticas Digital Applications And Services. Erpc-2026-36 - Supply Of Cloud Infrastructure And Associated Services For Lenergèticas Digital Applications And Services
Key Value
Tender Value
550,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f912cfae-5e07-427c-a191-326da1cbbd66.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.