GTR 116283928
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml Each 4Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, Each 5Ml, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Aspara...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116283928
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-29-005293-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml Each 4Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, Each 5Ml, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Aspara...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injection 1 G, Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Urapidil Solution For Injection 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injection, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusion 10Mg/Ml 100Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2Mg/Ml Each 4Ml, Suxamethonium, Solution For Injection, 20Mg/Ml, Each 5Ml, Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Aspara...
Key Value
Tender Value
275,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a2bf4bc1-507e-4747-9712-cf77ddd7e276.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.