GTR 116249081
Tenders Are Invited For Protective And Safety Clothing – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Suits And Waterboots For Forest Firefighters Of The Infoca Device Of The Andalusian Emergency Agency.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
— 4 days left
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116249081
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
525534-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Protective And Safety Clothing – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Suits And Waterboots For Forest Firefighters Of The Infoca Device Of The Andalusian Emergency Agency.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Protective And Safety Clothing – Framework Agreement For The Supply Of Suits And Waterboots For Forest Firefighters Of The Infoca Device Of The Andalusian Emergency Agency.. High Visibility Waterproof Set (Jacket And Pants),S5 Type Safety Wellies
Key Value
Tender Value
1,820,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46c8155b-ebbe-4769-8806-6af37163bbe5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.