GTR 116225888
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents; Notebooks; Stationery Staplers; Glue-Pencil; Stationery Paper Clips; Staples For A Stapler; Notebooks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Markers; Office, Format Paper
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116225888
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-28-005800-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents; Notebooks; Stationery Staplers; Glue-Pencil; Stationery Paper Clips; Staples For A Stapler; Notebooks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Markers; Office, Format Paper
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Files For Documents; Notebooks; Stationery Staplers; Glue-Pencil; Stationery Paper Clips; Staples For A Stapler; Notebooks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Markers; Office, Format Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
15,340 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fcfbbef3-1700-4a5a-a9c1-75e377cdb72b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.