GTR 116225061
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 500Mg/125Mg Cefazolin Powder For Injection 1G Diphenhydramine Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml 1Ml Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 60 Ml, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116225061
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-28-008887-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 500Mg/125Mg Cefazolin Powder For Injection 1G Diphenhydramine Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml 1Ml Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 60 Ml, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 15 Ml (600 Mg Suspension), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2G Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets 500Mg/125Mg Cefazolin Powder For Injection 1G Diphenhydramine Solution For Injection 10Mg/Ml 1Ml Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Cefixime Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 60 Ml, Rosuvastatin Film-Coated Tablets,...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,678,770 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8518ae8d-ed0e-4df7-881d-0687755be19b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.