GTR 116197716

Tenders Are Invited For Req- 2026-06-0000001557. Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) 3 Inches X 10 Yds. Ft 22069

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116197716
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-0-12-01-08-CL-038907
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Req- 2026-06-0000001557. Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) 3 Inches X 10 Yds. Ft 22069
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central America
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Req- 2026-06-0000001557. Cotton Fabric Adhesive Tape (Tape) 3 Inches X 10 Yds. Ft 22069
Key Value
Tender Value
29,641 - PAB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9393031d-d19e-46f5-b2be-e2d762b487b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders