GTR 116180489

Tenders Are Invited For Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116180489
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-24-008600-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
23,250 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
89f527c1-b4ec-4cb4-a341-772739a3097d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders