GTR 116180448

Tenders Are Invited For Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl A-Bromisovaleric Acid Ether 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Menthol In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether 80 Mg) Oral Drops 25 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg / 12.5 Mg; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Chloramph...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116180448
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-27-000322-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl A-Bromisovaleric Acid Ether 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Menthol In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether 80 Mg) Oral Drops 25 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg / 12.5 Mg; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Chloramph...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl A-Bromisovaleric Acid Ether 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Menthol In Isovaleric Acid Menthyl Ether 80 Mg) Oral Drops 25 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg / 12.5 Mg; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Dexketoprofen Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml In 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Chloramph...
Key Value
Tender Value
37,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fbb67b8a-a4c3-4ff7-9302-c3926de57d07.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders