GTR 116175738
Tenders Are Invited For Third-Party Application Maintenance Services For An Electronic Mail Management It Solution That Uses “The Maarch Base – Open Source Solution” In Saas Mode
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 11, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116175738
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26-75028
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Third-Party Application Maintenance Services For An Electronic Mail Management It Solution That Uses “The Maarch Base – Open Source Solution” In Saas Mode
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Third-Party Application Maintenance Services For An Electronic Mail Management It Solution That Uses “The Maarch Base – Open Source Solution” In Saas Mode
Key Value
Tender Value
90,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd0a44cd-0c7b-40a2-8a49-8247628af7cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.