GTR 116174663
Tenders Are Invited For Perforated Stucco Corner, Self-Adhesive Glass Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116174663
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-27-011100-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Perforated Stucco Corner, Self-Adhesive Glass Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-08-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Perforated Stucco Corner, Self-Adhesive Glass Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
3,750 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6e8d362c-f627-480b-8f6b-701aad2cf977.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.