GTR 116174427
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Cream 250 Mg/G In 40 G; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Methyluracil/Mir...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116174427
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-27-005209-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Cream 250 Mg/G In 40 G; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Methyluracil/Mir...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 200 Mg Each; Paracetamol Oral Suspension/Syrup 120 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin Tablets/Dispersible Tablets 500 Mg; Cefixime Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Cephalexin Powder For Oral Suspension 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Benzyl Benzoate Cream 250 Mg/G In 40 G; Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G 15 Gy; Sulfadiazine Silver, Cream/Ointment, 1%, 40 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg Each; Methyluracil/Mir...
Key Value
Tender Value
90,803 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
82b862c0-7122-4c41-b0a9-d3daf171b303.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.