GTR 116174304

Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes, Bagged Cement, Kg Unit, Cold Asphalt, Tile Adhesive, Geomembrane, Mounting Foam, Adhesive Tapes

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116174304
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-27-006535-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tapes, Bagged Cement, Kg Unit, Cold Asphalt, Tile Adhesive, Geomembrane, Mounting Foam, Adhesive Tapes
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tapes, Bagged Cement, Kg Unit, Cold Asphalt, Tile Adhesive, Geomembrane, Mounting Foam, Adhesive Tapes
Key Value
Tender Value
52,833 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
18425a30-093a-4e56-8887-cda10be2ea8b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders