GTR 116173795
Tenders Are Invited For Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116173795
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-27-011358-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Dextran 40 Solution For Infusions 100 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ceftriaxone, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, Each 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
55,948 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b56f4d3b-98d4-497d-a832-5c492234519b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.