GTR 116137688
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Carrying Out Maintenance And Quality Control Services For Biomedical Ultrasound Equipment And Installations.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116137688
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
509279-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Carrying Out Maintenance And Quality Control Services For Biomedical Ultrasound Equipment And Installations.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical Equipment – Carrying Out Maintenance And Quality Control Services For Biomedical Ultrasound Equipment And Installations.. Lot 1: This Contract Comprises 17 Lots Detailed In Annex 1 Of The Cctp.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
36ba0c35-0de1-467f-904f-0e9cf1ce2391.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.