GTR 116097946

Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation And Commissioning Of Furniture And Medical-Hospital Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 3 days left Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116097946
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
11/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acquisition, Installation And Commissioning Of Furniture And Medical-Hospital Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for The Acquisition, Installation and Commissioning of Furniture and Medical-Hospital Equipment for the Safi Provincial Hospital Center Located in the Commune of Safi Province of Safi Marrakech-Safi Region (Single Lot) Place of execution: Safi Address of withdrawal of the files: Le Dossier DAppel DOffres Doit Être Téléchargé À Partir Du Portail Des Marchés Publics Accessible À LAdresse : Www.Marchespublics.Gov.Ma Address of submission of tenders: Les Concurrents Doivent Déposer Leurs Dossiers Par Voie Électronique Sur Le Portail Des Marchés Publics Accessible À LAdresse Www.Marchespublics.Gov.Ma. Place of opening of the folds: La Salle De Réunion Du Centre Hospitalier Provincial De Safi (Hôpital Mohammed V, Sise À Bd John Kennedy Ang. Bd Bordeaux-Safi) Provisional security: 30000.00 MAD [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.marchespublics.gov.ma/index.php?page=entreprise.EntrepriseDetailConsultation&refConsultation=1019180&orgAcronyme=q9t
Key Value
Tender Value
2,047,200 - MAD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f05d5a83-0cca-4b7a-8aeb-2c3a17503233.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders