GTR 116091635
Tenders Are Invited For Group Welfare And Supplementary Health Insurance For Agents Of The Corsican Environment Office.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 22, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116091635
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1171451/3557
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Group Welfare And Supplementary Health Insurance For Agents Of The Corsican Environment Office.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-09-2026
Work Detail
Group Welfare And Supplementary Health Insurance For Agents Of The Corsican Environment Office.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2551d66b-3907-4e16-9635-33bfec062292.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.