GTR 116039805
Bids Are Invited For Pistons,Matched Se,
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 3 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116039805
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SPRPA126QYC87
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Pistons,Matched Se,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
17--Pistons,Matched Se,.1710 - Aircraft Landing Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d2cd81c1-72c7-4ad6-9fdd-2d162a65cb48.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.