GTR 116039803

Bids Are Invited For Cylinder,Vented

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 3 days left Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
116039803
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
SPRPA126QYC88
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Cylinder,Vented
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
17--Cylinder,Vented.1720 - Aircraft Launching Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fafe731b-06e9-4f9c-8489-2e9f115b7cba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders