GTR 115983859

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories ((30197640-4 Paper A4 80 G/M2; 30197640-4 Paper A3 80 G/M2; 30192000-1 Glue-Pencil; 30190000-7 Files, А4, 40Мкм; Set Of 6 Markers For Highlighting The Text, Wedge-Shaped Writing Node; 30192124-6 Set Of 4 Markers, Cone-Shaped Writing Node, Multicolored; 30197000-6 Pad Of Paper With Adhesive Layer; 30197000-6 Stationery Scissors ; 30197000-6 Adhesive Tape Stationery (Purchase Of Stationery)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115983859
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-21-004506-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories ((30197640-4 Paper A4 80 G/M2; 30197640-4 Paper A3 80 G/M2; 30192000-1 Glue-Pencil; 30190000-7 Files, А4, 40Мкм; Set Of 6 Markers For Highlighting The Text, Wedge-Shaped Writing Node; 30192124-6 Set Of 4 Markers, Cone-Shaped Writing Node, Multicolored; 30197000-6 Pad Of Paper With Adhesive Layer; 30197000-6 Stationery Scissors ; 30197000-6 Adhesive Tape Stationery (Purchase Of Stationery)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015 30190000-7 Miscellaneous Office Equipment And Accessories ((30197640-4 Paper A4 80 G/M2; 30197640-4 Paper A3 80 G/M2; 30192000-1 Glue-Pencil; 30190000-7 Files, А4, 40Мкм; Set Of 6 Markers For Highlighting The Text, Wedge-Shaped Writing Node; 30192124-6 Set Of 4 Markers, Cone-Shaped Writing Node, Multicolored; 30197000-6 Pad Of Paper With Adhesive Layer; 30197000-6 Stationery Scissors ; 30197000-6 Adhesive Tape Stationery (Purchase Of Stationery)
Key Value
Tender Value
53,175 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c97d4fdc-7c9d-4982-b4a3-79b7811bf1d4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders