GTR 115844311

Tenders Are Invited For Urban Planning And Landscape Architectural Services – Framework Agreement For Purchase Orders For Coordinating Architect Project Management - Zac Ivry Confluences

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 18, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115844311
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
495226-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Urban Planning And Landscape Architectural Services – Framework Agreement For Purchase Orders For Coordinating Architect Project Management - Zac Ivry Confluences
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Urban Planning And Landscape Architectural Services – Framework Agreement For Purchase Orders For Coordinating Architect Project Management - Zac Ivry Confluences. The Purpose Of This Framework Agreement Is To Manage The Work Of The Coordinating Urban Planner And Be Environment Of The Zac Ivry Confluences, For The Following Services: - Component “A. Urban Design” – Component “B. Development Of Construction Programs
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a361c864-9cab-40e4-b902-54794af4b4eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders