GTR 115844023

Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Food Products – Supply Of Fresh Food Products Necessary For The Preparation Of Meals Served In Establishments Belonging To The Order Group

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 17, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115844023
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
496668-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Miscellaneous Food Products – Supply Of Fresh Food Products Necessary For The Preparation Of Meals Served In Establishments Belonging To The Order Group
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-09-2026
Work Detail
Miscellaneous Food Products – Supply Of Fresh Food Products Necessary For The Preparation Of Meals Served In Establishments Belonging To The Order Group. Ma-2027-3A-L01-Vbf – Meat Beef,Ma-2027-3A-L02-Vva – Meat Veal Lamb,Ma-2027-3A-L03-Vpo – Pork,Ma-2027-3A-L04-G45 – 4Th And 5Th Ranges,Ma-2027-3A-L05 Paf – Filled Pasta,Ma-2027-2A-L06-Pai – Conventional And Organic Breads,Ma-2027-2A-L07 Plb – Organic Sourdough Bread,Ma-2027-2A-L08-Voc – Conventional Fresh Poultry,Ma-2027-2A-L09-Vol – Fresh Poultry Egalim Red Label,Ma-2027-2A-L10-Dca – Conventional Turkey And Duck,Ma-2027-1A-L11 Pkb – Organic Apple Kiwi,Ma-2027-1A-L12 Lgb – Organic Legumes,Ma-2027-1A-L13-Ptb – Organic Pasta,Ma-2027-1A-L14-Yab – Organic Yoghurt,Ma-2027-1A-L15-Cdb – Organic Dessert Creams,Ma-2027-1A-L16-Cob – Organic Individual Compotes,Ma-2027-1A-L17-Frb – Fromages Bio,Ma-2027-1A-L18-Oeb – Organic Egg,Ma-2027-2A-L19 Flc – Fruits Et Legumes
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d91a8794-4d93-4bf5-8149-374a216ff5a2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders