GTR 115810567

Tenders Are Invited For Medicines - By Cpv Code By Dk 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine, Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents, Glucose, Etamsylate, Dexamethason, E Clarithromycin, Magnesium Sulfate, Metoclopramide, Metronidazole, Sodium Chloride 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride 400 Ml, Ondansetron, Prednisolone, Cefepime)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115810567
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-17-002396-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines - By Cpv Code By Dk 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine, Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents, Glucose, Etamsylate, Dexamethason, E Clarithromycin, Magnesium Sulfate, Metoclopramide, Metronidazole, Sodium Chloride 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride 400 Ml, Ondansetron, Prednisolone, Cefepime)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Medicines - By Cpv Code By Dk 021:2015 – 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine, Barium Sulfate Without Suspending Agents, Glucose, Etamsylate, Dexamethason, E Clarithromycin, Magnesium Sulfate, Metoclopramide, Metronidazole, Sodium Chloride 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride 400 Ml, Ondansetron, Prednisolone, Cefepime)
Key Value
Tender Value
332,376 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bbaf3cbe-f93d-4c94-860e-dd3fdb2f43ae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders