GTR 115744157
Tenders Are Invited For 33630000-5: Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Dermatological Diseases And Diseases Of The Musculoskeletal System (Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 200Mg/10Ml, 10Ml In Tubes (Ibuprofen); Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5Ml Vial 200Ml (Lactulose); Desloratadine, Oral Syrup, 100 Ml (Desloratadine), 200 Mg Tablets (Aciclovir), 6000 Lipolytic Units (Lipase, Etc.), Atropine Sulfate, 1 Ml Ampoule; Ceftazidime, Powder For Injections 1.0 Gy (Ceftazidime), Powder For Injections/Infusions, Po...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115744157
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-16-010261-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 33630000-5: Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Dermatological Diseases And Diseases Of The Musculoskeletal System (Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 200Mg/10Ml, 10Ml In Tubes (Ibuprofen); Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5Ml Vial 200Ml (Lactulose); Desloratadine, Oral Syrup, 100 Ml (Desloratadine), 200 Mg Tablets (Aciclovir), 6000 Lipolytic Units (Lipase, Etc.), Atropine Sulfate, 1 Ml Ampoule; Ceftazidime, Powder For Injections 1.0 Gy (Ceftazidime), Powder For Injections/Infusions, Po...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
33630000-5: Medicinal Products For The Treatment Of Dermatological Diseases And Diseases Of The Musculoskeletal System (Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 200Mg/10Ml, 10Ml In Tubes (Ibuprofen); Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5Ml Vial 200Ml (Lactulose); Desloratadine, Oral Syrup, 100 Ml (Desloratadine), 200 Mg Tablets (Aciclovir), 6000 Lipolytic Units (Lipase, Etc.), Atropine Sulfate, 1 Ml Ampoule; Ceftazidime, Powder For Injections 1.0 Gy (Ceftazidime), Powder For Injections/Infusions, Po...
Key Value
Tender Value
99,597 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2fadbfff-071a-4409-bb31-1463b6afb436.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.