GTR 115739681
Tenders Are Invited For Framework Agreement For Project Management Purchase Orders Architect Coordinator - Zac Ivry Confluences
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115739681
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ACBC MOUC
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Framework Agreement For Project Management Purchase Orders Architect Coordinator - Zac Ivry Confluences
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
The Purpose Of This Framework Agreement Is The Project Management Of The Coordinating Urban Planner Architect And Be Environment Of The Zac Ivry Confluences, On The Following Services: - Section “A. Urban Design” - Section “B. Development Of Construction Programs
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d3fe8f4-f694-47ed-b75c-69421b4f42eb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.