GTR 115703006
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Maintenance And Cleaning Services For The Premises Housing The Headquarters Of The National Health Insurance Agency (Anam)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 14, 2026
Africa
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115703006
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
01/ANAM/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Provision Of Maintenance And Cleaning Services For The Premises Housing The Headquarters Of The National Health Insurance Agency (Anam)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Africa
Political Region
Arab World1,Middle East and North Africa, MENA,African Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for The Provision of Maintenance and Cleaning Services for the Premises Housing the Headquarters of the National Health Insurance Agency (Anam) in Rabat.. Place of execution: Rabat Address of withdrawal of the files: 8, Avenue Mehdi Ben Barka, Hay Riad, 10100 Rabat, Maroc . Address of submission of tenders: 8, Avenue Mehdi Ben Barka, Hay Riad, 10100 Rabat, Maroc . Place of opening of the folds: 8, Avenue Mehdi Ben Barka, Hay Riad, 10100 Rabat, Maroc . Provisional security: 3800.00 MAD [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.marchespublics.gov.ma/index.php?page=entreprise.EntrepriseDetailConsultation&refConsultation=1023773&orgAcronyme=q9t
Key Value
Tender Value
256,577 - MAD
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
11f9ece9-e356-4bfc-9921-2ed75a60437c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.