GTR 115687192
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Adenosine Triphosphate Sodium Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chlorine...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115687192
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-15-007394-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Adenosine Triphosphate Sodium Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chlorine...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Adenosine Triphosphate Sodium Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml In 4 Ml; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chlorine...
Key Value
Tender Value
128,329 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d916460e-be30-4c14-949e-465455931728.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.