GTR 115686758
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 1.0 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115686758
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-15-000514-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 1.0 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Lidocaine, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Cefazolin, Powder For Injections Of 1 G; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 1.0 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
724,777 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e0cc8391-af06-4709-b5bc-7e4fe997d995.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.