GTR 115686665

Tenders Are Invited For Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Enalapril Tablets Each 20 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 1.0 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300 Mg/Ml 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Human Insulin (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115686665
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-15-004605-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Enalapril Tablets Each 20 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 1.0 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300 Mg/Ml 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Human Insulin (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-07-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml., Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Benzyl Benzoate Cutaneous Emulsion, 200 Mg/G, 50 G Each In A Vial, Carvedidol Tablets 12.5 Mg Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Enalapril Tablets Each 20 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules 2 Mg, Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 1.0 Ml Each, Cefazolin, Powder For Injections 1 G, Pancreatin, Lipolytic Units: 8000, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injections 300 Mg/Ml 5Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1Mg/1Ml, In Ampoule 1Ml, Human Insulin (Intermediate Acting), Suspension For...
Key Value
Tender Value
293,925 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c16d02e-4710-492a-8043-49b202b23d62.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders