GTR 115635709
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – “Provision” Insurance Contract
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 15, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115635709
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
484546-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – “Provision” Insurance Contract
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – “Provision” Insurance Contract. Consultation Launched By A Group Of Orders. Services Are Regulated By Unit Prices
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f0153733-63c4-4532-93d7-c720c64a9e76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.