GTR 115632730
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acetylcysteine 200 Mg Tablets; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Flak...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115632730
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-07-14-005321-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acetylcysteine 200 Mg Tablets; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Flak...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-07-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 5 Mg Tablets; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, 500 Mg/125 Mg Each; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acetylcysteine 200 Mg Tablets; Barium Sulfate, Powder For Preparation Of Suspension, 80 G; Benzyl Benzoate Emulsion Nashkirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In Flak...
Key Value
Tender Value
930,841 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a790a74e-84c3-4740-8744-c5b5b2695361.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.