GTR 115579958
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Services With Compulsory Membership For The Benefit Of Sdmis Agents
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 1 days left
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115579958
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
480667-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Services With Compulsory Membership For The Benefit Of Sdmis Agents
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Provident Insurance Services With Compulsory Membership For The Benefit Of Sdmis Agents. Provident Insurance Service Market With Compulsory Membership For The Benefit Of Sdmis Agents
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a80bf34f-9ff4-4282-8878-94ce0fe5764b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.