GTR 115579587
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Subscription To “Incapacity, Invalidity, Death” Insurance Contract With Compulsory Membership For All Opac Savoie Staff - Services Market
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
115579587
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
483031-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Subscription To “Incapacity, Invalidity, Death” Insurance Contract With Compulsory Membership For All Opac Savoie Staff - Services Market
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Subscription To “Incapacity, Invalidity, Death” Insurance Contract With Compulsory Membership For All Opac Savoie Staff - Services Market. The Service Is Reserved For A Specific Profession. References To Applicable Legislative, Regulatory Or Administrative Provisions: - Insurance Company; - Provident Institution; - Mutual; - Insurance Intermediaries Registered With Orias
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
94604957-8268-452f-ba09-58de300bc0c1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.